Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 

 




Záhorácky pohár majstrov 2012

 Záhorácky pohár majstrov 2012 vylosovanie

 

 A
 B
 1. Tajfún Senica
 1. Autogames Senica
 2. Paroháči Skalica
 2. Clehajtra Skalica
 3. Mustangs Radošovce
 3. Mona Radošovce
 4. Barca Lopašov
 4. Wolfs Senica

 

 8:00 Barca Lopašov
5:1 
  Mustangs Radošovce
Martiš P. 2x, Perička P., Kralovič, Praskač = Krídl
 8:40 Wolfs Senica  
0:4
Mona Radošovce
Rajčák T. 2x, Ivánek, Cáfal
 9:20 Tajfún Senica
2:4
Paroháči Skalica
Šefčík P., Galbavý = Kolínek, Patinka, Zelenka, Kaluža
 10:00 Autogames Senica
1:3
Clehajtra Skalica
Jurica = Martinusík 2x, Gašo
 10:40 MustangsRadošovce
1:9
Paroháči Skalica
Lantoš = Rampáček 2x, Kolínek 2x, Zelenka 2x, Salajka, Ivánek, Kaluža
 11:20 Mona Radošovce
1:9
Clehajtra Skalica
Irša = Janáč 4x, Martinusík 2x, Gašo, Vymyslický, Kajba
 12:00 Barca Lopašov
0:4
Tajfún Senica
 Šefčík P., Londarev, Šimek J., Galbavý
 12:40 Wolfs Senica
5:5
Autogames Senica
Šedivý 4x, Pollák T. = Záhumenský 2x, Bříza, Rusňák, Hladký
 13:20 Tajfún Senica
8:3
MustangsRadošovce
Šimek E. 3x, Šefčík P. 2x, Šimek T., Šimek J., Londarev = Mihálik M. 2x, Lantoš
 14:00 Autogames Senica
6:3
Mona Radošovce
Záhumenský 3x, Šimek R. 2x, Hladký = Krutý, Pollák, Madák
 14:40 Paroháči Skalica
5:1
Barca Lopašov
 Rampáček 3x, Kolínek, Zelenka = Martiš
 15:20 Clehajtra Skalica
5:6
Wolfs Senica
 Martinusík 2x, Gašo, Kajba, Janáč = Vrbovský 3x, Šedivý 2x, Pollák T.
 


 

Malé semifinále "1"
 Barca Lopašov     0 : 4     Autogames Senica
    Šimek, Hladký, Bříza, Záhumenský
Malé semifinále "2"
    Wolfs Senica     2 : 4     Tajfún Senica
    Šedivý, Pollák  =  Šefčík P. 2x, Šimek T., Šimek J.
Semifinále "1"
    Paroháči Skalica     5 : 1     Autogames Senica
    Kaluža 2x, Rampáček, Kolínek, Patinka  =  Záhumenský
Semifinále "2"
    Tajfún Senica     3 : 2     Clehajtra Skalica
    Šefčík P. 2x, Galbavý P. = Kajba, Vereš
o 3. miesto
    Autogames Senica     3 : 1sn     Clehajtra Skalica
    
FINÁLE
    Paroháči Skalica     6 : 4     Tajfún Senica
    Krajsa 2x, Rampáček, Zelenka, Kaluža, Ivánek = Galbavý 2x, Šimek J., Šefčík P.

 

 

Najlepší strelec   :  Šefčík P.  -  Tajfún Senica
Najlepší brankár :  Komenda L.  -  Tajfún Senica