Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 

 




  2.  Štvrťfinále 6.2 sobota
 Natabak Vieska 10:9pp  Pop. Močidľany  Rybky 10:00
 Procházka P. 6x, Dobrovodský R. 2x, Volek R. = Tyrschel M. 4x,
 Sprušanský P. 2x, Šimek F., Vaculka J., Foriška M.
 Rozhodujúci gól strelil Kudláč P. 
 Ravens Lopašov
7 : 8
 Rybky  Pop.Močidľany 11:30
 Baláž M. 2x, Valúch R. 2x, Planka F., Rehuš Z., Šimek R. =
 Kalamenovič P. 4x, Kalamen J. 2x, Križánek T., Kudláč R.
 Chropov
3 : 13  Oreské  Barca 13:00
 Bolebruch P., Stúpal A., Vávra V. = Regásek S. 3x, Štefka J. 3x,
 Hrbatý L. 2x, Korčák R. 2x, Vanek E., Kralovič O., Cingel M.  
 
 Mona Radošovce
8 : 4  Barca Lopašov
 Oreské 14:30
 Mahálik M. 2x, Madák O. 2x, Ivánek J. 2x, Madák A., Polák S. = Pelikán M. 2x,
 Kralovič R., Formánek P.  
   1. Štvrťfinále 31.1 nedeľa
Pop. Močidľany          
 6 : 8
 Natabak Vieska
 Ravens 10:00

 Sprušanský P. 3x, Šteflík I., Tyrschel M., Kudláč R. =
 Dobrovodský R. 2x, Pobuda Š., Prokeš Z. Bubák M.,Mikula Joz.,
 Kudláč P., Procházka P.

 Rybky
7 : 6
 Ravens Lopašov
Vieska
11:30
 Ravas F. 3x, Kalamenovič P. 2x, Križánek T., Petrúfka Mar. =
 Šimek R. 3x, Valúch R. 2x, Bilovský V.
 Oreské 6 : 7
 Chropov  Mona 13:00
 Hrbatý L. 2x, Štefka J. 2x, Korčák R., Vanek E. =
 Bolebruch P. 2x, Zaňát R., Orth O., Kocián J., Stúpal A., Špaček P.

 Barca Lopašov
 4 : 6
 Mona Radošovce
 Chropov 14:30
 Formánek P. 2x, Pelikán M., Kralovič R. = Polák S. 3x, Mihálik M.,
 Mihálik P., Krutý L.

 

     3. Štvrťfinále 7.2 nedeľa
 Oreské 5 : 6sn Chropov Barca 13:00
 Cingel M. 2x, Hrbatý L., Kralovič O., Korčák R. = Bolebruch P. 2x, Orth O. 2x,
 Remešic M. rozhodujúci nájazd premenil Orth P.

 

1. semifinále - sobota 13.2.2010
 Natabak Vieska  5 : 3
 Rybky Chropov 10:00
 Bubák M. 4x, Procházka P., = Kalamenovič P. 2x, Polák M.
2. semifinále - sobota 13.2.2010
 Chropov  7 : 5
 Mona Radošovce
Vieska
 11:30
 Bolebruch P. 3x, Špaček P. 2x, Orth O.,Remešic M. = Polák L. 2x, Miháli P.,
 Pekar V., Rajčák T.
2. semifinále - nedeľa 14.2.2010
 Mona Radošovce  10 : 9
 Chropov  Rybky 10:00 
 Mihálik M. 4x, Krutý T. 2x, Polák L., Polák S., Šánik I., Rajčák T. = Bolebruch P. 3x,
 Remešic M. 2x, Vávra V., Fila J., Orth P., Stúpal A.
1. semifinále - nedeľa 14.2.2010
 Rybky  2 : 7
 Natabak Vieska  Mona 11:30
 Križánek T. 2x = Zajíček L. 2x, Volek R. 2x, Dobrovodský R., Mikula J., Mikula T.
2. semifinále - nedeľa 21.2.2010
Chropov  5 : 3
 Mona Radošovce  Vieska 10:00
 Remešic M. 2x, Orth P., Bolebruch P., Stúpal A. = Mihálik P., Mihálik M., Šánik I.

 

     o 3. miesto 28.2.2010
Mona Radošovce 
 7 : 11   
Rybky                  
     Chropov     
 10:00

 Polák S. 3x, Šánik I. 2x, Ivánek J., Mihálik M. = Križánek T. 6x, Petrúfka Mar. 2x,
 Kalamenovič P. 2x, Gergel M.

     Finále 1.zápas  28.2.2010
 Natabak Vieska
 14 : 7
     Chropov                   
 Rybky 11:30
 Procházka P. 5x, Mikula Jur. 3x, Kudláč P. 2x, Volek R. 2x, Dobrovodský R.,
 Zajíček L. = Bolebruch P. 2x, Orth P. 2x, Orth O., Fila J., Kocián J.
Finále 2.zápas  7.3.2010
 Chropov  9 : 12
 Natabak Vieska  Mona
10:00
 Bolebruch P. 6x, Orth P., Špaček P., Zaňát R. = Dobrovodský R. 3x, Procházka P. 3x,
 Volek R. 2x, Mikula Joz., Bubák M., Kudláč P., Zajíček L.